Hall of Fame

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2017

1 1. FC Köln
2 Bayer Leverkusen
3 VfL Wolfsburg
4 Hamburger SV
5 Hertha BSC
6 Sparta Prag
7 Rapid Wien
8 Viktoria Berlin
9 BFC Dynamo
10 Werder Bremen
11 RB Leipzig
12 MSV Duisburg
13 Bor.M´Gladbach
14 West Ham United
15 Hannover 96
16 D/T F-Schule
17 TSV Bassum
18 TuS Sudweyhe
19 MTV Riede
20 JSG Löwen

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2016

1 Hertha BSC
2 Bor.M´Gladbach
3 RB Leipzig
4 Bayer Leverkusen
5 Sparta Prag
6 Hannover 96
7 RW Essen
8 Werder Bremen
9 Viktoria Berlin
10 Rapid Wien
11 1. FC Köln
12 D/T F-Schule
13 FC ST. Pauli
14 MSV Duisburg
15 VfL Wolfsburg
16 Tottenham Hotspur
17 Baden/Etelsen
18 TSV Lohberg
19 JSG Löwen
20 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2015

1 D/T F-Schule
2 Bayer Leverkusen
3 Bor.M´Gladbach
4 Bor. Dortmund
5 RW Essen
6 Rapid Wien
7 1. FC Köln
8 Sparta Prag
9 Hertha BSC
10 Werder Bremen
11 Hannover 96
12 MSV Duisburg
13 RB Leipzig
14 VfL Wolfsburg
15 Altinordu FSG
16 Langw.-Völkersen
17 TV Oyten
18 JSG Riede 2
19 JSG Riede 1
20 Osterh.-Gödestorf

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2014

1 1. FC Köln
2 Bor. Dortmund
3 Hertha BSC
4 Bayer Leverkusen
5 Sparta Prag
6 Hannover 96
7 FC Schalke 04
8 RB Leipzig
9 Rapid Wien
10 D/T F-Schule
11 FC ST. Pauli
12 Fort. Düsseldorf
13 MSV Duisburg
14 VfL Wolfsburg
15 Ruch Chorzów
16 Neubrandenburg
17 TSV Dauelsen
18 TSV Brunsbrock
19 AS Hachetal
20 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2013

1 Hertha BSC
2 Werder Bremen
3 D/T F-Schule
4 VfL Wolfsburg
5 Bayer Leverkusen
6 FC Schalke 04
7 MSV Duisburg
8 Bor. Dortmund
9 Karlsruher SC
10 1. FC Köln
11 Neubrandenburg
12 Hannover 96
13 Rapid Wien
14 Sparta Prag
15 FC Fulham
16 Lok Leipzig
17 FC Oberneuland
18 Jahn Delmenhorst
19 MTV Riede
20 Weyhe-Lahausen

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2012

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 Bor.M'Gladbach
3 FC Schalke 04
4 1.FC Köln
5 Bor. Dortmund
6 SC Staaken
7 Karlsruher SC
8 Cambridge United
9 Rapid Wien
10 D/T F-Schule
11 Hannover 96
12 Sparta Prag
13 Werder Bremen
14 VfB Oldenburg
15 FC St. Pauli
16 JSG Aller
17 Hertha BSC
18 GVAV Groningen
19 Weyhe-Lahausen
20 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2011

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 Karlsruher SC
3 FC Schalke 04
4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
5 1.FC Köln
6 Werder Bremen
7 Hertha BSC
8 VfB Oldenburg
9 Hannover 96
10 Bor. Dortmund
11 Bor.M'Gladbach
12 D/T F-Schule
13 Rapid Wien
14 Slavia Prag
15 Nat.Lettland
16 GVAV Groningen
17 MC Donald Cup
18 Komet Arsten
19 MTV Riede
20 JSG Dörverden

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2010

1 1. FC Köln
2 FC Schalke
3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
4 Lok. Leipzig
5 Bayer Leverkusen
6 Borussia Dortmund
7 Werder Bremen
8 Sparta Prag
9 Hertha BSC Berlin
10 Hansa Rostock
11 Rapid Wien
12 Weyhe-Lahausen
13 St. Pauli
14 Southend United
15 Groningen
16 D/T Fussballschule
17 VfL Wolfsburg
18 Auswahl Mc Donalds Cup
19 SV Baden
20 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2009

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 1. FC Köln
3 FC Schalke 04
4 Bröndby IF
5 Borussia Mönchengladbach
6 Borussia Dortmund
7 Hamburger SV
8 Hannover 96
9 Hertha BSC
10 Rapid Wien
11 Southend Utd.
12 Werder Bremen
13 VfL Wolsburg
14 MSV Duisburg
15 Arminia Bielefeld
16 FC Basel
17 FC Huchting
18 FC Verden 04
19 TUS Sulingen
20 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2008

1 Schalke 04
2 Bor. Dortmund
3 Werder Bremen
4 Schulzentrum Bruchhausen-Vilsen
5 Bayer Leverkusen
6 1.FC Köln
7 Arminia Bielefeld
8 MSV Duisburg
9 Bor. Mönchengladbach
10 Rapid Wien
11 Feyenoord Rotterdam
12 Eintracht Frankfurt
13 VfB Oldenburg
14 FSV Mainz 05
15 JSK Otter
16 SC Weyhe
17 VfL Wolfsburg
18 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2007

1 Bor. Dortmund
2 1.FC Köln
3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
4 Bayer Leverkusen
5 Slavia Prag
6 Schalke 04
7 Hertha BSC Berlin
8 Feyenoord Rotterdam
9 VfL Bochum
10 FSV Mainz 05
11 Hannover 96
12 Werder Bremen
13 VfB Stuttgart
14 Norwich City FC
15 SC Weyhe
16 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2006

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 VfL Bochum
3 Hertha BSC Berlin
4 Schalke 04
5 1.FC Köln
6 Rapid Wien
7 Bor. Dortmund
8 Bor. Mönchengladbach
9 VfL Wolsburg
10 Bröndby Kopenhagen
11 VfB Stuttgart
12 Kreisauswahl Verden
13 Norwich City FC
14 Werder Bremen
15 Kreisauswahl Diepholz
16 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2005

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 Schalke 04
3 1.FC Köln
4 Bor. Dortmund
5 Bor. Mönchengladbach
6 Werder Bremen
7 VfL Bochum
8 .Eintracht Frankfurt
9 Hannover 96
10 Hertha BSC Berlin
11 VfL Wolfsburg
12 1.FC Kaiserslautern
13 Slavia Prag
14 TUS Sudweyhe
15 SC Weyhe
16 MTV Riede

Sieger Jugendförderkreis-Cup 2004

1 Bayer Leverkusen
2 Bor. Dortmund
3 Schalke 04
4 FC Bayern München
5 Eintracht Frankfurt
6 Bor. Mönchengladbach
7 Werder Bremen
8 1.FC Köln
9 Hertha BSC Berlin
10 Hannover 96
11 VfL Wolfsburg
12 FC St. Pauli
13 TSV Bassum
14 MTV Riede
15 Hamburger SV
16 JSG Dörverden